Path, Life, Journey....

She flows with the wind, chasing her dreams ♥ lying on the grassland, dreaming how her future would be.

went to fucking KDU made fcking payment for this sem..


after that went to grandma house.... had a healthy and yummy vege steamboat...


after steamboat... as usual unc served us wine and irish creame/coffee... hmm im not a fan of irish coffee though...








we both like the smell not the taste....
too strong for us..


photo edited..
looks horrible without editing..especially without make up..

yes... a stupid fly bathing in Irish coffee.. RIP
**************************************************************************************

Sunset


the yellowish round thing looks like the sun...
but actlly it's my camera flash..
oni the lousiest camera does tht.. *cheers*
took this on de way back home...
*****************************************************************************************

Mother Fcker

car scratcher is the most stupidest person on the earth..
here's something i wanna tell the one who scratched mua car..
mich's greeting u fucking idiot with...
屌你妈妈臭蟹..
hope u guys enjoy my blog..
michyloh.blogpsot.com

0 comments:


de Author

me,myself and i

they say woman shall nvr reveal their age after their 20th golden birthday.. i gotta agree with tht!!
im a lady who wants everything in this world...
very materialistic indeed.

cosmetics are my bodyguard...i feel insecure without it
handbags are my partners.. i need to have it with me..
shoes are my friendships... i could nt live without it...

♥ ppl with real personalities.. and i believed in KARMA...
i live like a typical lady and pampered like a diva by my boyfriend ♥
my man is everything..♥ ♥ ♥


I love and enjoy my life..
stepping out on different paths and experience different lifestyles is my goal...
to meet nice peeps around the world...

love me not?
i write to express, not to impress...