Path, Life, Journey....

She flows with the wind, chasing her dreams ♥ lying on the grassland, dreaming how her future would be.

the concert was AWESOME..... SGD 183 is totally worth it..... everything was so fine except the dj from UK... music tht he played was boring... well, the ang mo enjoyed it very much..

if anyone have missed F1 Rocks SG... u can catch up the show on wednesday 30th of sept at 2200 Channel [V]....

i apologize to everyone who's watching the video... the sound is abit out of the image... u'll know what im talking about if u're watching it... none of them was lip-syn tht day... everything goes smoothly....

and also the one kept OMG-ing wasnt me... it was the indon girl next to me.. LOLL

[first of all]
DJ, Havana Brown from Australia spinning on stage... great music, great outfit, great look... clubbing fever....!!! and best of all she's hot....!!!


video



video

a beat boxer [killa kella] i call him kiki lala LOLLL.... very cute... cool performance.... it was a 15 mins short performance but he has great skills.... =) i loved it..


video

tadadada.... BLACK EYED PEAS... very very very outstanding performance...
so strange fergie looks pretty in real...

video

speaker dance... from black eyed peas very own dancers... shinny speaker dancing...

*********************************************************************


1 of the most well known party girl was there.... guess who? paris??? nope.!!!... it was lindsay lohan... she's freaking hot.... she was so damn near to me!!!!.... but she very lan ci... we screamed "LINDSAY LINDSAY LINDSAY" but she nvr bother to take a glance at us...WTF right... cheh...!!! but this doesnt change the fact tht she's pretty.... she appeared during the Black Eyed Peas performance...

video




are yall ready for pump it? if not let will.i.am introduce yall some country music... haha...
he's funny....

video



video

pump it


video


video



video


********************************************************************

and the whole night i was waiting for the oni diva in my heart...

BEYONCE

i love her so much.... she threw several stuff during her performance... such as towel with her sweat on it.. a Dior purse.... a Shades...
she's freaking gorgeous... not to mention she's a perfect performer......

[jolin tsai go jiak sai laR.. go home sleep laR u tried so hard (and she's still trying) to imitate her and sux for u nothin on u look like beyonce... not even ur boobs cz urs c-a-n-t bounce!!!!... ooopssss....]


video

i screamed like a mad woman before beyonce open her golden mouth to sing.... hahaha.... sorry if u find my voice annoying.. cz im annoyed of my own voice too... LOLLL!!!

video



video

jay-z is so lucky to have such flexible and perfect figure gf... hahaha....




video


video

beautiful beyonce with beautiful voice deserves beautiful background, outfit, music, and etc.... love her so much...
beyonce can i be ur maid to wash ur toilet just to see u everyday???? pls
what's so big deal about washing toilet? just to let yall know im very lucky and have nvr washed any toilet before..



video

she threw the shades she was wearing to the audience... damn lucky loR the one who got the shades....


video



video




video

i know it's my fault tht i didnt do homework to memorize all de lyrics... i sound stupid for making up stupid lyrics... who cares im having lotsa fun...!!!

video



video



video



video



video



video

i'm now gonna exposed something tht might shock most of my readers...
for yall who have nvr seen beyonce in real... must have been thinking tht she's tall and with a pair of long legs?
im here to tell yall beyonce is actually quite petite...not very sure the exact height of her if im not mistaken she's shorter than me..... she was wearing heels.. but she has really good figures which makes her look like she's 5 foot 7 or 8...
she has god damn long legs....
she's not fat at all.... whoever says tht she's fat fuck off...

watch this... this show yall how near i was to the stage..... i was at the first row
it's FUCKING NEAR!!!...

video

she came down from stage twice...
and this is the second time which i've filmed more clearer compared with the first time...
i sound like kena rape.... but the indon girl next to me screamed like she cant breath... she needs some air... zzzz LOLLL

hope yall enjoy the videos..

michyloh.blogspot.com

0 comments:


de Author

me,myself and i

they say woman shall nvr reveal their age after their 20th golden birthday.. i gotta agree with tht!!
im a lady who wants everything in this world...
very materialistic indeed.

cosmetics are my bodyguard...i feel insecure without it
handbags are my partners.. i need to have it with me..
shoes are my friendships... i could nt live without it...

♥ ppl with real personalities.. and i believed in KARMA...
i live like a typical lady and pampered like a diva by my boyfriend ♥
my man is everything..♥ ♥ ♥


I love and enjoy my life..
stepping out on different paths and experience different lifestyles is my goal...
to meet nice peeps around the world...

love me not?
i write to express, not to impress...