Path, Life, Journey....

She flows with the wind, chasing her dreams ♥ lying on the grassland, dreaming how her future would be.



















photoshop amazing isnt it??? thx to jinny for teaching me how to edit background and thx u tube as well.... due to my laziness.... im too lazy to upload another 4 more pics on my blog... the model is actlly my cousin and her skin condition is really bad or shall i say it's normal for a teenager.. (she's only 16) so yea... lots of blushes and changing of colours and stuff like tht.... anyway, i love each and every pics... and if i nvr tried editing the pics i'll nvr know actlly im quite good at it...LOLL..

we took about 400-500 pics... and choose oni 6 pics.... this is actlly our first time doing it... i had lots of fun... and hopefully my groupmates as well.... looking forward to editing the photo journalism pics....!! HAHA... editing pics are hell lotsa fun.....

the real pic look so much better i dont know what happen to blogger .... seems like the pics pixels had been reduced... anyway enjoy =)

michyloh.blogspot.com

2 comments:

hey bitch, these photos are awesome especially the last one! damn nice lor! i cant believe u could produce something like tis. ur brain and ur look dont match lor! hahahahahaha.... u know i luv u rite?! xoxo

yea right... fuck u... seriously i dont really get u.... apa tu brain and look dont match... yea.... after ketuk me then tell me u love me.... i rape ur bf then i'll tell u i love u.... LOLLL!!! (who wants to rape clayment anyway) WAKAKAK


de Author

me,myself and i

they say woman shall nvr reveal their age after their 20th golden birthday.. i gotta agree with tht!!
im a lady who wants everything in this world...
very materialistic indeed.

cosmetics are my bodyguard...i feel insecure without it
handbags are my partners.. i need to have it with me..
shoes are my friendships... i could nt live without it...

♥ ppl with real personalities.. and i believed in KARMA...
i live like a typical lady and pampered like a diva by my boyfriend ♥
my man is everything..♥ ♥ ♥


I love and enjoy my life..
stepping out on different paths and experience different lifestyles is my goal...
to meet nice peeps around the world...

love me not?
i write to express, not to impress...